Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

LC-LC, OM4 MM, 6 FIBER, TIGHT


MSRP$710.99
Login for Price
LC-LC, OM4 MM, 6 FIBER, TIGHT

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
LC-LC, OM4 MM, 6 FIBER, TIGHT
  Additional Details
MSRP: $710.99
Mfr Part #: LCLC4006D650FS2-PE
SHI Part #: 45039141
Category: Security or access control systems
UNSPSC: 46171619
Manufacturer: CP Technologies
Product Type: Other
General Information
CategorySecurity or access control systems
DescriptionLC-LC, OM4 MM, 6 FIBER, TIGHT
ManufacturerCP Technologies
MSRP$710.99
UNSPSC46171619
Main Specifications