Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-LR20 COMPTAA COMP 10G-LR SFP+ SMF 1310NM DOM


MSRP$700.00
$467.00
JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-LR20 COMPTAA COMP 10G-LR SFP+ SMF 1310NM DOM

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-LR20 COMPTAA COMP 10G-LR SFP+ SMF 1310NM DOM
  Additional Details
Price: $467.00
MSRP: $700.00
Mfr Part #: SFP-10GBASE-LR20IJAO
SHI Part #: 44900357
Category: Transceivers
UNSPSC: 43201553
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryTransceivers
DescriptionJUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-LR20 COMPTAA COMP 10G-LR SFP+ SMF 1310NM DOM
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$700.00
UNSPSC43201553
Main Specifications
C.P.U.TRANS
Dimensions & Weight / Weight000.40
Height001.20
Length004.75
UPC0195285599155
Width002.75