Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

OS2 2F 2MM PC OFNP LC APC UNIBOOT /LCEA


MSRP$68.24
Login for Price
OS2 2F 2MM PC OFNP LC APC UNIBOOT /LCEA

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
OS2 2F 2MM PC OFNP LC APC UNIBOOT /LCEA
  Additional Details
MSRP: $68.24
Mfr Part #: F92RPU2U2ONF009
SHI Part #: 44865274
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Panduit
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionOS2 2F 2MM PC OFNP LC APC UNIBOOT /LCEA
ManufacturerPanduit
MSRP$68.24
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.082
Lead Time14
Lead Time Effective Date12/03/22
List Price35.18
Quantity MeasurementEA
UNSPSC Code26121607