Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

ADDON 14M LC (MALE) TO SC (MALE) OM1 STRAIGHT ORANGE DUPLEX FIBER OFNR (RISER-RA


MSRP$106.00
$67.00
ADDON 14M LC (MALE) TO SC (MALE) OM1 STRAIGHT ORANGE DUPLEX FIBER OFNR (RISER-RA

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
ADDON 14M LC (MALE) TO SC (MALE) OM1 STRAIGHT ORANGE DUPLEX FIBER OFNR (RISER-RA
  Additional Details
Price: $67.00
MSRP: $106.00
Mfr Part #: ADD-SC-LC-14M6MMF-TAA
SHI Part #: 44721900
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionADDON 14M LC (MALE) TO SC (MALE) OM1 STRAIGHT ORANGE DUPLEX FIBER OFNR (RISER-RA
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$106.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeA
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.60
Height5.00
Item StatusA
Length4.75
One Source FlagNNY
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date220425
UPC195285588654
Width2.75