Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

LC M/M ARMORED PATCH CBL3M BLUE OS2 RISER FIBER


MSRP$27.00
$18.00
LC M/M ARMORED PATCH CBL3M BLUE OS2 RISER FIBER

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
LC M/M ARMORED PATCH CBL3M BLUE OS2 RISER FIBER
  Additional Details
Price: $18.00
MSRP: $27.00
Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-3M9SMFA-BE
SHI Part #: 44679202
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionLC M/M ARMORED PATCH CBL3M BLUE OS2 RISER FIBER
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$27.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.50
Height4.75
Length1.20
UPC0195285581815
Width2.75