Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

OS2 1F 1.6MM PC LSZH SC/APC TO PK1MOQ10


MSRP$43.08
$28.00
OS2 1F 1.6MM PC LSZH SC/APC TO PK1MOQ10

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
OS2 1F 1.6MM PC LSZH SC/APC TO PK1MOQ10
  Additional Details
Price: $28.00
MSRP: $43.08
Mfr Part #: F91ELANB1SNM004
SHI Part #: 44658560
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Panduit
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionOS2 1F 1.6MM PC LSZH SC/APC TO PK1MOQ10
ManufacturerPanduit
MSRP$43.08
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.065
Lead Time14
Lead Time Effective Date12/03/22
List Price24.50
Quantity MeasurementEA
UNSPSC Code26121607