SFP 850NM SX MMF 550M 1G CIENA | www.shi.com

Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

SFP 850NM SX MMF 550M 1G CIENA


$22.00
SFP 850NM SX MMF 550M 1G CIENA

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
SFP 850NM SX MMF 550M 1G CIENA
  Additional Details
Price: $22.00
Mfr Part #: XCVR-B00G85-L
SHI Part #: 44397463
Category: Network interface cards
UNSPSC: 43201404
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork interface cards
DescriptionSFP 850NM SX MMF 550M 1G CIENA
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$20.80
UNSPSC43201404
Main Specifications
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.05
Lead Time30
Lead Time Effective Date11/05/22
List Price14.61
Quantity MeasurementEA
UNSPSC Code43201553