Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

SFP28 850NM 10/25G SR MMF 300M DELL COMP


MSRP$117.99
$79.00
SFP28 850NM 10/25G SR MMF 300M DELL COMP

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
SFP28 850NM 10/25G SR MMF 300M DELL COMP
  Additional Details
Price: $79.00
MSRP: $117.99
Mfr Part #: 407-BCHI-L
SHI Part #: 44397010
Category: Network repeaters
UNSPSC: 43222608
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork repeaters
DescriptionSFP28 850NM 10/25G SR MMF 300M DELL COMP
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$117.99
UNSPSC43222608
Main Specifications
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.05
Lead Time30
Lead Time Effective Date11/05/22
List Price65.40
Quantity MeasurementEA
UNSPSC Code43201553