Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

2PK 1M QSFP+ OR QSFP28 B/OCABLE FOR SR4 ONLY MPO TO 4LC


$3,239.00
2PK 1M QSFP+ OR QSFP28 B/OCABLE FOR SR4 ONLY MPO TO 4LC

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
2PK 1M QSFP+ OR QSFP28 B/OCABLE FOR SR4 ONLY MPO TO 4LC
  Additional Details
Price: $3,239.00
Mfr Part #: F5-UPG-SR4XSR-1M
SHI Part #: 44327383
Category: Network h/w components and accessories
UNSPSC: 43221700
Manufacturer: F5
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: F5 Networks
General Information
CategoryNetwork h/w components and accessories
Description2PK 1M QSFP+ OR QSFP28 B/OCABLE FOR SR4 ONLY MPO TO 4LC
ManufacturerF5
MSRP$2,977.00
UNSPSC43221700
Main Specifications
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.00
Height0.00
Length0.00
Width0.00