Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

FORTINET FN-TRAN-QSFP+SR COMPTAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 100M MMF


MSRP$640.00
$387.00
FORTINET FN-TRAN-QSFP+SR COMPTAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 100M MMF

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
FORTINET FN-TRAN-QSFP+SR COMPTAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 100M MMF
  Additional Details
Price: $387.00
MSRP: $640.00
Mfr Part #: FN-TRAN-QSFP+SR-AO
SHI Part #: 44225047
Category: Media filters
UNSPSC: 43201553
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryMedia filters
DescriptionFORTINET FN-TRAN-QSFP+SR COMPTAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 100M MMF
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$640.00
UNSPSC43201553
Main Specifications
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.40
Height1.20
Length4.75
UPC0195285402479
Width2.75