Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

AddOn - Patch cable - MT-RJ/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M)


MSRP$73.20
$53.00
AddOn patch cable - 10 m - orange

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
  • riser
AddOn - Patch cable - MT-RJ/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
  • riser
  • orange
  Additional Details
Price: $53.00
MSRP: $73.20
Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-MTRJ-10M6MMF
SHI Part #: 42306010
Category: Signal cable
UNSPSC: 26121604
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategorySignal cable
DescriptionAddOn - Patch cable - MT-RJ/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$73.20
UNSPSC26121604
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeMT-RJ/PC multi-mode
Length10 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST/PC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
ConnectorMT-RJ/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST/PC multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
FeaturesRiser, non-conductive
Fiber Qty2
Length10 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsOFNR