Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

VS 100FT 12STR OM4 PLN MTP MTP GREEN


$300.00
VS 100FT 12STR OM4 PLN MTP MTP GREEN

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
VS 100FT 12STR OM4 PLN MTP MTP GREEN
  Additional Details
Price: $300.00
Mfr Part #: V12-MMMP-10055LGPF
SHI Part #: 42291015
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionVS 100FT 12STR OM4 PLN MTP MTP GREEN
ManufacturerC2G
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeB
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.50
Height7.00
Item StatusA
Length0.50
One Source FlagYNN
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date210315
Width6.50