Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

VELOS FIELD UPG: QSFP28-QSFP+BREAKOUT CABLE FOR SR4 ONLY MPO


MSRP$3,228.00
Login for Price
 In Stock
VELOS FIELD UPG: QSFP28-QSFP+BREAKOUT CABLE FOR SR4 ONLY MPO

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
VELOS FIELD UPG: QSFP28-QSFP+BREAKOUT CABLE FOR SR4 ONLY MPO
  Additional Details
MSRP: $3,228.00
Mfr Part #: F5-UPG-VELSR4XSR1M
SHI Part #: 42218547
Category: Technical support or help desk services
UNSPSC: 81111811
Manufacturer: F5
Product Type: Other
Product Line: F5 Networks
General Information
CategoryTechnical support or help desk services
DescriptionVELOS FIELD UPG: QSFP28-QSFP+BREAKOUT CABLE FOR SR4 ONLY MPO
ManufacturerF5
MSRP$3,228.00
UNSPSC81111811
Main Specifications
C.P.U.EXWARR
Dimensions & Weight / Weight000.00
Height000.00
Length000.00
UPC
Width000.00