Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

ADDON LC M/M OM4 PATCH CABLE5M AQUA DUPLEX FIBER OFNR


MSRP$53.00
$39.00
ADDON LC M/M OM4 PATCH CABLE5M AQUA DUPLEX FIBER OFNR

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
ADDON LC M/M OM4 PATCH CABLE5M AQUA DUPLEX FIBER OFNR
  Additional Details
Price: $39.00
MSRP: $53.00
Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-UBPP5M5OM4
SHI Part #: 42194670
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionADDON LC M/M OM4 PATCH CABLE5M AQUA DUPLEX FIBER OFNR
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$53.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
C.P.U.FIBER
Dimensions & Weight / Weight000.40
Height005.00
Length004.75
UPC0195285173355
Width002.75