Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

15M 10G OM4 DPX 2.0MM SC-LC PLN GRAY


$80.00
15M 10G OM4 DPX 2.0MM SC-LC PLN GRAY

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
15M 10G OM4 DPX 2.0MM SC-LC PLN GRAY
  Additional Details
Price: $80.00
Mfr Part #: 852-L44-050-55LGY
SHI Part #: 42160274
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
Description15M 10G OM4 DPX 2.0MM SC-LC PLN GRAY
ManufacturerC2G
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeB
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.50
Height7.00
Item StatusA
Length0.50
One Source FlagYNN
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date210225
Width6.50