Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

SFP+, 1550NM CWDM, SMF 40KM, 10G, DELL COMP


$283.00
SFP+, 1550NM CWDM, SMF 40KM, 10G, DELL COMP

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
SFP+, 1550NM CWDM, SMF 40KM, 10G, DELL COMP
  Additional Details
Price: $283.00
Mfr Part #: 430-4585-L
SHI Part #: 42030319
Category: Network repeaters
UNSPSC: 43222608
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork repeaters
DescriptionSFP+, 1550NM CWDM, SMF 40KM, 10G, DELL COMP
ManufacturerC2G
UNSPSC43222608
Main Specifications
ABC CodeB
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.50
Height0.50
Item StatusA
Length7.00
One Source FlagYNN
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date210216
Width6.50