Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

AddOn - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M)


MSRP$113.50
$82.00
AddOn patch cable - 65 m - aqua

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 65 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
AddOn - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 65 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • OFNR
  • riser
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Price: $82.00
MSRP: $113.50
Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-ST-65M5OM4
SHI Part #: 41995736
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 65 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - riser - aqua
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$113.50
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeST/PC multi-mode
Length65 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST/PC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x ST/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST/PC multi-mode - male
Dimensions & Weight (Shipping)
Shipping Depth20.3 cm
Shipping Height30.5 cm
Shipping Weight544 g
Shipping Width30.5 cm
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesRiser, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF), Physical Contact (PC)
Fiber Qty2
Length65 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM4 - OFNR
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty