Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M)


MSRP$156.00
$113.00
AddOn patch cable - 84 m - aqua

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 84 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 84 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • halogen-free
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Price: $113.00
MSRP: $156.00
Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-LC-84M5OM4LZ
SHI Part #: 41995451
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 84 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$156.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeLC/PC multi-mode
Length84 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST/PC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST/PC multi-mode - male
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesHalogen-free, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF), Physical Contact (PC)
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length84 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM4
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty