Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

LC/LC DPX SM OS2 PLN UNIBOOT TAA GRN20M


$43.00
LC/LC DPX SM OS2 PLN UNIBOOT TAA GRN20M

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
LC/LC DPX SM OS2 PLN UNIBOOT TAA GRN20M
  Additional Details
Price: $43.00
Mfr Part #: VFJ-4242-263B20M
SHI Part #: 41067695
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionLC/LC DPX SM OS2 PLN UNIBOOT TAA GRN20M
ManufacturerC2G
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeB
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.33
Height0.00
Item StatusA
Length0.00
One Source FlagYNN
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date200323
Width0.00