Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

10M 50/125 DPX 2.0MM SC-LC PVC ORANGE


MSRP$41.42
Login for Price
10M 50/125 DPX 2.0MM SC-LC PVC ORANGE

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
10M 50/125 DPX 2.0MM SC-LC PVC ORANGE
  Additional Details
MSRP: $41.42
Mfr Part #: 850-L32-033
SHI Part #: 40268902
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Legrand
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
Description10M 50/125 DPX 2.0MM SC-LC PVC ORANGE
ManufacturerLegrand
MSRP$41.42
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeB
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.50
Height0.25
Item StatusA
Length7.00
One Source FlagYNN
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date200528
Width6.50