Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

MTP Fml-LC/UPC Break-out-12 Fbr OM4 round cable-1m


$382.00
MTP Fml-LC/UPC Break-out-12 Fbr OM4 round cable-1m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
MTP Fml-LC/UPC Break-out-12 Fbr OM4 round cable-1m
  Additional Details
Price: $382.00
Mfr Part #: MTP12F-LC12MOM4_1
SHI Part #: 40254298
Category: Administration
UNSPSC: 43232804
Manufacturer: Garland Technology
Product Type: Other
General Information
CategoryAdministration
DescriptionMTP Fml-LC/UPC Break-out-12 Fbr OM4 round cable-1m
ManufacturerGarland Technology
MSRP$350.00
UNSPSC43232804
Main Specifications
Lead Time5