Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

LC to LC MM OM4 Duplex Patch Cord 2 Meter


$33.00
LC to LC MM OM4 Duplex Patch Cord 2 Meter

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
LC to LC MM OM4 Duplex Patch Cord 2 Meter
  Additional Details
Price: $33.00
Mfr Part #: LC-LCOM4_2
SHI Part #: 40254199
Category: Administration
UNSPSC: 43232804
Manufacturer: Garland Technology
Product Type: Other
General Information
CategoryAdministration
DescriptionLC to LC MM OM4 Duplex Patch Cord 2 Meter
ManufacturerGarland Technology
MSRP$30.00
UNSPSC43232804
Main Specifications
Lead Time20