Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

AddOn - Patch cable - MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MPO/PC multi-mode (F)


MSRP$349.52
$229.00
AddOn - Patch cable - MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MPO/PC multi-mode (F)

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 21 m
  • fiber optic
  • simplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
AddOn - Patch cable - MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MPO/PC multi-mode (F)
  • 21 m
  • fiber optic
  • simplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • riser
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Price: $229.00
MSRP: $349.52
Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMPO-21M5OM4S
SHI Part #: 37523947
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn - Patch cable - MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MPO/PC multi-mode (F) - 21 m - fiber optic - simplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$349.52
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeMPO/PC multi-mode
Length21 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeMPO/PC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
ConnectorMPO/PC multi-mode - female
Connector (Second End)MPO/PC multi-mode - female
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesRiser, non-conductive
Length21 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM4
TechnologySimplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsOFNR