Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

OM4 8FB RND 4-1 CNVRS HARNS M MPO LC 1M


MSRP$758.26
Login for Price
OM4 8FB RND 4-1 CNVRS HARNS M MPO LC 1M

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
OM4 8FB RND 4-1 CNVRS HARNS M MPO LC 1M
  Additional Details
MSRP: $758.26
Mfr Part #: FZ8RL8NQSVNM001
SHI Part #: 35172396
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionOM4 8FB RND 4-1 CNVRS HARNS M MPO LC 1M
MSRP$758.26
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.07
Lead Time9
Lead Time Effective Date12/03/22
List Price429.74
Quantity MeasurementEA
UNSPSC Code26121607