Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

Panduit Opti-Core - Patch cable


MSRP$62.98
Login for Price
Panduit Opti-Core patch cable - aqua

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • LC multi-mode, SC/APC single-mode (M) (M)
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • aqua
Panduit Opti-Core - Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode, SC/APC single-mode (M) (M)
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • aqua
  Additional Details
MSRP: $62.98
Mfr Part #: FZ23L2N2NSNM003
SHI Part #: 35171722
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionPanduit Opti-Core - Patch cable - LC multi-mode, SC/APC single-mode (M) (M) - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
MSRP$62.98
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.23
Lead Time9
Lead Time Effective Date12/03/22
List Price32.53
Quantity MeasurementEA
UNSPSC Code26121607
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode, SC/APC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 male
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode