Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

OM4 8FB RND 4-1 CNVRS HARNS M MPO LC 8M


MSRP$717.74
$444.00
OM4 8FB RND 4-1 CNVRS HARNS M MPO LC 8M

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
OM4 8FB RND 4-1 CNVRS HARNS M MPO LC 8M
  Additional Details
Price: $444.00
MSRP: $717.74
Mfr Part #: FZ8RL8NQSVNM008
SHI Part #: 35166095
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Panduit
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionOM4 8FB RND 4-1 CNVRS HARNS M MPO LC 8M
ManufacturerPanduit
MSRP$717.74
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.26
Lead Time9
Lead Time Effective Date09/11/21
List Price402.61
Quantity MeasurementEA
UNSPSC Code26121607