Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

2 FIBER OM3 10GBE LC LC DUPLX 43M


MSRP$121.02
$75.00
2 FIBER OM3 10GBE LC LC DUPLX 43M

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
2 FIBER OM3 10GBE LC LC DUPLX 43M
  Additional Details
Price: $75.00
MSRP: $121.02
Mfr Part #: FX2ERLNLNSNM043
SHI Part #: 35155564
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Panduit
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
Description2 FIBER OM3 10GBE LC LC DUPLX 43M
ManufacturerPanduit
MSRP$121.02
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.64
Lead Time9
Lead Time Effective Date06/12/21
List Price67.88
Quantity MeasurementEA
UNSPSC Code26121607