C2G - Network cable - MPO Type B to MPO Type B (M) | www.shi.com

Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

C2G - Network cable - MPO Type B to MPO Type B (M)


$232.00
C2G - Network cable - MPO Type B to MPO Type B (M)

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • fiber optic
  • OM3
  • aqua
C2G - Network cable - MPO Type B to MPO Type B (M)
  • fiber optic
  • OM3
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Price: $232.00
Mfr Part #: 7071588
SHI Part #: 33616296
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Legrand
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionC2G - Network cable - MPO Type B to MPO Type B (M) - fiber optic - OM3 - aqua
ManufacturerLegrand
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.384
Lead Time14
Lead Time Effective Date04/05/22
List Price126.62
Quantity MeasurementEA
Connectivity
ConnectorMPO Type B
Connector (Second End)MPO Type B - male
General
ColorAqua
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty