Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

5M OM3 DUPLEX LC/LC PATCH CORD


MSRP$60.99
$43.00
5M OM3 DUPLEX LC/LC PATCH CORD

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
5M OM3 DUPLEX LC/LC PATCH CORD
  Additional Details
Price: $43.00
MSRP: $60.99
Mfr Part #: C-LC2-05-10G
SHI Part #: 30476302
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: CP Technologies
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
Description5M OM3 DUPLEX LC/LC PATCH CORD
ManufacturerCP Technologies
MSRP$60.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
C.P.U.FIBER
Dimensions & Weight / Weight000.10
Height001.00
Length010.75
UPC0846359037232
Width009.75