Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Juniper Networks - Network cable


MSRP$1,353.33
$795.00
Juniper Networks network cable - 5 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM3
Juniper Networks - Network cable
  • MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM3
  Additional Details
Price: $795.00
MSRP: $1,353.33
Mfr Part #: MTP-4LC-M5M
SHI Part #: 29149155
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Juniper Networks
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionJuniper Networks - Network cable - MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - OM3
ManufacturerJuniper Networks
MSRP$1,353.33
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandJuniper;Juniper Networks;
Left Connector TypeMPO/PC multi-mode
Length5 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC/UPC multi-mode
Connectivity
ConnectorMPO/PC multi-mode - female
Connector (Second End)4 x LC/UPC multi-mode - male
General
FeaturesRibbon, breakout
Fiber Qty12
Length5 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode