Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

C2G 10m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable


MSRP$59.54
$43.00
C2G 10m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 33ft - network cable - 10 m - aqua

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Aqua
  • 33ft
  • Network cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
C2G 10m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable
  • Aqua
  • 33ft
  • Network cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Price: $43.00
MSRP: $59.54
Mfr Part #: 01149
SHI Part #: 28850191
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionC2G 10m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 33ft - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$59.54
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Length10 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
ConnectorSC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)LC multi-mode - male
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length10 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable - OM4
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty