Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes


MSRP$834.08
$599.00
Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes - pre-terminated fiber optic cassette

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette
  • 6 ports
Panduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes
  • Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette
  • 6 ports
  Additional Details
Price: $599.00
MSRP: $834.08
Mfr Part #: FQXO-12-10AS
SHI Part #: 28431368
Category: Fiber optic connector
UNSPSC: 43223310
Manufacturer: Panduit
Product Type: Accessories
General Information
CategoryFiber optic connector
DescriptionPanduit QuickNet SFQ Series MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes - Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette - 6 ports
ManufacturerPanduit
MSRP$834.08
UNSPSC43223310
Main Specifications
Cabling & Wiring / Port Qty6 ports
Header / BrandPanduit
Packaged Quantity1
Product TypePre-terminated fiber optic cassette
Cabling & Wiring
Compliant StandardsOM3
Connector Provided
  • 12 x LC multi-mode
  • 1 x MTP multi-mode male
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Port Qty6 ports
TechnologyFiber optic
General
Product TypePre-terminated fiber optic cassette