Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Black Box - DIN rail clip


MSRP$7.22
$6.00
Black Box DIN rail clip

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
Black Box - DIN rail clip
  Additional Details
Price: $6.00
MSRP: $7.22
Mfr Part #: LXC-DR
SHI Part #: 27024901
Category: Rack systems for rack mount electroni...
UNSPSC: 24102001
Manufacturer: Black Box
Product Type: Accessories

Hardware

Black Box Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ SIngle-Mode, 1310-nm, SC - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN,…
  • Fiber media converter
  • GigE
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45 / SC single-mode
  • up to 15 km
  • 1310 nm
MSRP $692.27 $527.00
Black Box - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE - TAA Compliant
  • GigE
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP $449.16 $344.00
Black Box - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE - TAA Compliant
  • GigE
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45 / SC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP $514.03 $392.00
Black Box - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE - TAA Compliant
  • GigE
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45 / SC single-mode
  • up to 15 km
  • 1310 nm
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP $687.04 Login for Price
Black Box - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE - TAA Compliant
  • GigE
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP $537.95 $410.00
Black Box - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE - TAA Compliant
  • GigE
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45 / SC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm
  • TAA Compliant
MSRP $685.03 $522.00
General Information
CategoryRack systems for rack mount electroni...
DescriptionBlack Box - DIN rail clip
ManufacturerBlack Box
MSRP$7.22
UNSPSC24102001
Main Specifications
Header / BrandBlack Box
Packaged Quantity1
Product TypeDIN rail clip
General
Product TypeDIN rail clip
These links will open documents stored on other websites. SHI does not own this content.