Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

AddOn 10m SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable


MSRP$38.00
$28.00
AddOn 10m SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 m - yellow

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
AddOn 10m SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
  • Patch cable
  • SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • yellow
  Additional Details
Price: $28.00
MSRP: $38.00
Mfr Part #: ADD-SC-SC-10M9SMF
SHI Part #: 25438706
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn 10m SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$38.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeSC/UPC single-mode
Length10 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC/UPC single-mode
Connectivity
Connector2 x SC/UPC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x SC/UPC single-mode - male
General
ColorYellow
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Length10 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode