Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

3M DUPLEX MMF LC-SC 62.5/125 C


MSRP$20.99
$13.00
3M DUPLEX MMF LC-SC 62.5/125 C

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
3M DUPLEX MMF LC-SC 62.5/125 C
  Additional Details
Price: $13.00
MSRP: $20.99
Mfr Part #: CL-LCSC-03
SHI Part #: 25380545
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: CP Technologies
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
Description3M DUPLEX MMF LC-SC 62.5/125 C
ManufacturerCP Technologies
MSRP$20.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
C.P.U.FIBER
Dimensions & Weight / Weight000.07
Height000.00
Length000.00
UPC0846359016398
Width000.00