Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable


MSRP$51.99
$38.00
Belkin 10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 15 m - aqua

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • aqua
Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Price: $38.00
MSRP: $51.99
Mfr Part #: F2F402L7-15M-G
SHI Part #: 17305486
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Belkin
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionBelkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
ManufacturerBelkin
MSRP$51.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandBelkin
Left Connector TypeLC/PC multi-mode
Length15 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC/PC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Length15 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty