Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable


MSRP$61.99
$28.00
C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green - patch cable - 3 m - green

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Plenum CMP-Rated
  • Green
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Plenum CMP-Rated
  • Green
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM2
  • plenum
  • green
  Additional Details
Price: $28.00
MSRP: $61.99
Mfr Part #: 37652
SHI Part #: 16985777
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionC2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - green
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$61.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length3 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorGreen
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
ColorGreen
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesPlenum, color coded connectors
Fiber Qty2
Length3 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM2
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS