Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

2M CBL PATCH FIBER ST ST DLX 10GB 50/125


MSRP$50.99
Login for Price
C2G 2m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fibre Channel cable - 2 m - aqua

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
2M CBL PATCH FIBER ST ST DLX 10GB 50/125
  Additional Details
MSRP: $50.99
Mfr Part #: 36102
SHI Part #: 16985247
Category: fiber patch cords
UNSPSC: 43223326
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
Categoryfiber patch cords
Description2M CBL PATCH FIBER ST ST DLX 10GB 50/125
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$50.99
UNSPSC43223326
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeST multi-mode
Length2 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypeFibre Channel cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST multi-mode - male
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesColor coded connectors, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length2 m
Network Cable TypeFibre Channel cable - OM3
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS, OFNR