Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

Belkin - Patch cable


MSRP$47.62
Login for Price
Belkin - Patch cable

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • ST/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
  • yellow
Belkin - Patch cable
  • ST/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
  • yellow
  Additional Details
MSRP: $47.62
Mfr Part #: F2F80200-02M
SHI Part #: 16111109
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Belkin
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionBelkin - Patch cable - ST/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow
ManufacturerBelkin
MSRP$47.62
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandBelkin
Left Connector TypeST/PC single-mode
Length2 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST/PC single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x ST/PC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST/PC single-mode - male
General
ColorYellow
Core / Cladding Diameter8.3 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Length2 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty