Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 33' 33ft 10 Meter


MSRP$32.00
$22.00
Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 33' 33ft 10 Meter - patch cable - 10 m - orange

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 33' 33ft 10 Meter
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • orange
  Additional Details
Price: $22.00
MSRP: $32.00
Mfr Part #: N302-10M
SHI Part #: 14913735
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Product Type: Hardware

Networking and Security

Tripp Lite Toolless Pass-Through Fiber Patch Panel MMF/SMF 8 ST Connectors - patch panel
  • Patch panel
  • ST X 8
  • black
MSRP $48.18 $33.00
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionTripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 33' 33ft 10 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
ManufacturerTripp Lite
MSRP$32.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandTripp Lite
Left Connector TypeST multi-mode
Length10 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length10 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty