Quantity must be less than 1,000,000. If you’d like to place a larger order, please reach out to your sales team.

This product has been successfully added to "My Favorites".

This product could not be added to "My Favorites" or is already in "My Favorites".

Add to My Favorites

Belkin - Patch cable


$19.00
Belkin patch cable - 4 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 4 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
Belkin - Patch cable
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 4 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  Additional Details
Price: $19.00
Mfr Part #: F2F202LL-04M
SHI Part #: 14511740
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Belkin
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionBelkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
ManufacturerBelkin
MSRP$17.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandBelkin
Left Connector TypeLC/PC multi-mode
Length4 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC/PC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Length4 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty