Refine Your Search

Filter By Keyword

Category

x Hardware
x Cables

Manufacturer

x Axiom Memory Solutions











MSRP







Length






Cable Type










Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 4329
Results per page 
Sort By 
Page 
1
Product Information
Prices and Inventory

Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

  • 12m
  • Orange
  • Network cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 12 m
  • fiber optic
  • More

Mfr Part #: LCSTMD5O-12M-AX

SHI Part #: 29206099  

MSRP: $31.00

$29.00

Add to Cart

Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

  • 20m
  • Aqua
  • Network cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • More

Mfr Part #: AXG94519

SHI Part #: 30465280  

MSRP: $110.00

$84.00

Add to Cart

Axiom - Network cable

  • MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • riser
  • More

Mfr Part #: MP8LCOM4R20M-AX

SHI Part #: 32668815  

MSRP: $340.00

$312.00

Add to Cart

Axiom - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

  • 4.27 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
  • black
  • TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: AXG92605

SHI Part #: 32755796  

MSRP: $27.00

$10.00

Add to Cart

Axiom - Display cable

  • DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • thumbscrews

Mfr Part #: DPMVGAM10-AX

SHI Part #: 33569458  

MSRP: $37.00

$34.00

Add to Cart

Axiom - 40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable

  • QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M)
  • 5 m
  • twinaxial
  • active

Mfr Part #: 40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0501-AX

SHI Part #: 35658339  

MSRP: $485.00

$445.00

Add to Cart

Axiom - Network cable

  • MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F)
  • 30 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • riser
  • yellow

Mfr Part #: MPOFFSM30M-AX

SHI Part #: 30013435  

MSRP: $300.65

$281.00

Add to Cart

Axiom BENDnFLEX - Patch cable

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.74 m
  • foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP)
  • CAT 6a
  • snagless, stranded
  • red
  • More

Mfr Part #: C6ABFSB-R9-AX

SHI Part #: 34410982  

MSRP: $15.00

$14.00

Add to Cart

Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

  • 3m
  • Orange
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • More

Mfr Part #: LCSCMD6O-3M-AX

SHI Part #: 24714917  

$15.00

Add to Cart

Axiom - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

  • 15.2 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6a
  • IEEE 802.3an
  • molded, snagless, stranded
  • green
  • More

Mfr Part #: AXG95807

SHI Part #: 34942961  

MSRP: $130.00

$73.00

Add to Cart

Axiom - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable

  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 7 m
  • twinaxial
  • active

Mfr Part #: CBL-10GSFP-DAC-7M-AX

SHI Part #: 35417384  

MSRP: $82.00

$75.00

Add to Cart

Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.5 cm
  • foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP)
  • CAT 6a
  • snagless, stranded
  • More

Mfr Part #: C6ABFSB-Y1-AX

SHI Part #: 34411009  

$8.00

Add to Cart

Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

  • 2m
  • Orange
  • Network cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • More

Mfr Part #: AXG92692

SHI Part #: 35140830  

MSRP: $76.00

$33.00

Add to Cart

Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

  • 10m
  • Yellow
  • Network cable
  • SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • More

Mfr Part #: AXG92710

SHI Part #: 30497035  

MSRP: $67.00

$46.00

Add to Cart

Axiom - Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable

  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 50 m
  • fiber optic
  • active

Mfr Part #: 331-5325-AX

SHI Part #: 30748812  

MSRP: $566.00

$519.00

Add to Cart

Axiom Direct Attach Cable

  • Network cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • passive
  • for HPE Enterprise Virtual Array P6350; ProLiant DL360e Gen8, DL980 G7

Mfr Part #: AP784A-AX

SHI Part #: 30881510  

MSRP: $53.06

$50.00

Add to Cart

Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

  • 0.5m
  • Aqua
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 0.5 m
  • fiber optic
  • More

Mfr Part #: LCSTOM4MD05M-AX

SHI Part #: 31785289  

MSRP: $25.00

$23.00

Add to Cart

Axiom - 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable

  • SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • active

Mfr Part #: 10GE-SFPP-AOC-0101-AX

SHI Part #: 35424377  

MSRP: $105.00

$96.00

Add to Cart

Axiom - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable

  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 10 m
  • twinaxial
  • passive

Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU10M-AX

SHI Part #: 36476556  

MSRP: $112.99

$106.00

Add to Cart

Axiom - Direct attach cable

  • QSFP+ to SFP+
  • 50 cm
  • twinaxial
  • passive
  • for Dell Networking N4032, N4032F, N4064, N4064F

Mfr Part #: 332-1365-AX

SHI Part #: 34062572  

MSRP: $146.00

$134.00

Add to Cart
Showing 1 - 20 of 4329
Results per page 
Page 
1 2 3 4 5 ... 217