Refine Your Search

Filter By Keyword

Category

Manufacturer

x Axiom Memory Solutions

MSRP








Product Type




Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 10200
Results per page 
Sort By 
Page 
1
Product Information
Prices and Inventory

Axiom - Power adapter

  • 65 Watt
  • for Microsoft Surface Book, Pro (Mid 2017), Pro 3, Pro 4

Mfr Part #: Q5N-00001-AX

SHI Part #: 32375626  

MSRP: $63.00

$56.00

Add to Cart

Axiom C565e Series Desktop

  • Solid state drive
  • encrypted
  • 250 GB
  • internal
  • SATA 6Gb/s
  • 256-bit AES
  • More

Mfr Part #: SSD3558HX500-AX

SHI Part #: 36995649  

MSRP: $149.00

$132.00

Add to Cart

Axiom AX - DDR4 - 16 GB

  • SO-DIMM 260-pin
  • 2666 MHz / PC4-21300
  • CL19
  • 1.2 V
  • unbuffered
  • non-ECC
  • More

Mfr Part #: 4X70R38791-AX

SHI Part #: 35693953  

MSRP: $212.00

$183.00

Add to Cart

Axiom - USB flash drive

  • 4 GB
  • USB 2.0

Mfr Part #: USBFD2/4GB-AX

SHI Part #: 15744899  

$7.00

Add to Cart

Axiom - USB flash drive

  • 16 GB
  • USB 3.0

Mfr Part #: USB3FD016GB-AX

SHI Part #: 29185250  

MSRP: $11.00

$10.00

Add to Cart

Axiom AX - DDR3 - 4 GB

  • DIMM 240-pin
  • 1600 MHz / PC3-12800
  • unbuffered
  • non-ECC
  • for HP 280 G1, 63XX, Elite 8300 (DIMM); EliteDesk 70X G1 (DIMM), 800 G1 (DIMM); ProDesk 40X G1

Mfr Part #: B4U36AA-AX

SHI Part #: 26045771  

MSRP: $51.00

$44.00

Add to Cart

Axiom AX - DDR4 - 16 GB

  • SO-DIMM 260-pin
  • 2400 MHz / PC4-19200
  • CL17
  • 1.2 V
  • unbuffered
  • non-ECC
  • More

Mfr Part #: 4X70N24889-AX

SHI Part #: 33579445  

MSRP: $202.00

$173.00

Add to Cart

Axiom USB Drive - USB flash drive

  • 16 GB
  • USB 2.0

Mfr Part #: USBFD2/16GB-AX

SHI Part #: 16806676  

MSRP: $10.00

$9.00

Add to Cart

Axiom AX - DDR4 - 8 GB

  • SO-DIMM 260-pin
  • 2400 MHz / PC4-19200
  • CL17
  • 1.2 V
  • unbuffered
  • non-ECC
  • More

Mfr Part #: 4X70M60574-AX

SHI Part #: 33125997  

MSRP: $92.00

$80.00

Add to Cart

Axiom AX - DDR4 - 8 GB

  • SO-DIMM 260-pin
  • 2400 MHz / PC4-19200
  • CL17
  • 1.2 V
  • unbuffered
  • non-ECC
  • More

Mfr Part #: Z4Y85AA-AX

SHI Part #: 33557030  

MSRP: $92.00

$80.00

Add to Cart

Axiom AX - DDR4 - 8 GB

  • SO-DIMM 260-pin
  • 2400 MHz / PC4-19200
  • CL17
  • 1.2 V
  • unbuffered
  • non-ECC
  • More

Mfr Part #: A9210967-AX

SHI Part #: 33583183  

MSRP: $92.00

$80.00

Add to Cart

Axiom - Power adapter

  • 13 Watt
  • for Microsoft Surface 3

Mfr Part #: 3YY-00001-AX

SHI Part #: 32771194  

MSRP: $37.00

$33.00

Add to Cart

Axiom - Docking station

  • Surface Connect
  • 2 x Mini DP
  • GigE
  • for Microsoft Surface Book, Book 2, Book with Performance Base, Go, Laptop, Laptop 2, Pro 6

Mfr Part #: PF3-00005-AX

SHI Part #: 35802091  

MSRP: $320.00

$273.00

Add to Cart

Axiom - USB flash drive

  • 64 GB
  • USB 3.0

Mfr Part #: USB3FD064GB-AX

SHI Part #: 29185252  

MSRP: $22.00

$19.00

Add to Cart

Axiom AX - DDR3 - 4 GB

  • DIMM 240-pin
  • 1600 MHz / PC3-12800
  • unbuffered
  • ECC

Mfr Part #: 669322-B21-AX

SHI Part #: 26457930  

MSRP: $69.00

$60.00

Add to Cart

Axiom AX - DDR4 - 8 GB

  • SO-DIMM 260-pin
  • 2133 MHz / PC4-17000
  • CL15
  • 1.2 V
  • unbuffered
  • non-ECC
  • More

Mfr Part #: CF-BAZ1708-AX

SHI Part #: 35485109  

MSRP: $86.00

$74.00

Add to Cart

Axiom MA-SFP-10GB-SR-AX

  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR)
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 400 m
  • 850 nm

Mfr Part #: MA-SFP-10GB-SR-AX

SHI Part #: 35482840  

MSRP: $352.00

$300.00

Add to Cart

Axiom AX - DDR3L - 8 GB

  • SO-DIMM 204-pin
  • 1600 MHz / PC3-12800
  • 1.35 V
  • unbuffered
  • non-ECC
  • for ThinkCentre M600; ThinkPad 11; L460; L560; P40 Yoga; P50s; T460; ThinkPad Yoga 11

Mfr Part #: 0B47381-AX

SHI Part #: 27306827  

MSRP: $89.00

$77.00

Add to Cart

Axiom AX - DDR4 - 32 GB

  • DIMM 288-pin
  • 2666 MHz / PC4-21300
  • CL19
  • 1.2 V
  • registered
  • ECC
  • More

Mfr Part #: A9781929-AX

SHI Part #: 34189449  

MSRP: $500.00

$429.00

Add to Cart

Axiom AX - DDR4 - 8 GB

  • DIMM 288-pin
  • 2666 MHz / PC4-21300
  • CL19
  • 1.2 V
  • unbuffered
  • non-ECC
  • More

Mfr Part #: 3TK87AA-AX

SHI Part #: 35698489  

MSRP: $86.00

$74.00

Add to Cart
Showing 1 - 20 of 10200
Results per page 
Page 
1 2 3 4 5 ... 510