Axiom AXG99807 - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $703.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 38290523

Description: Axiom AXG99807 - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: AXG99807

MSRP: $826.00