AddOn - fiber media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $137.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 38283603

Description: AddOn - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: ADD-GMC-LX-LC

MSRP: $220.00