AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $154.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 38264913

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP-1G-BX34-D-40-I-AO

MSRP: $252.00