AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $3,581.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 38264904

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ER-40.56) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1540.56 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-ER-40.56-AO

MSRP: $5,900.00