AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $3,520.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 38264867

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-ER-55.75) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1555.75 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: DWDM-XFP-ER-55.75-AO

MSRP: $5,800.00