ADDON 3M MPO (FEMALE) TO MPO (FEMALE) AQUA OM4 12-STRAND CROSSOVER PLENUM-RATEDFIBER PATCH CABLE

Category: Network cable
  $96.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 38257004

Description: ADDON 3M MPO (FEMALE) TO MPO (FEMALE) AQUA OM4 12-STRAND CROSSOVER PLENUM-RATEDFIBER PATCH CABLE

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMPO-3M5OM4P

MSRP: $148.50