AddOn patch cable - 18 m - yellow - TAA Compliant

Category: Signal cable
  $26.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 38245111

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 18 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: ADD-SC-SC-18M9SMFLZ

MSRP: $38.00